Club - Records du club

Records du club

Records et meilleures performances du CA Belfaux Dames

100 m 12.06 DÉLÈZE Gabrielle, 1959 Zofingen 200784

200 m 24.32 DÉLÈZE Gabrielle, 1959 Zofingen 220784

300 m 38.38 DÉLÈZE Gabrielle, 1959 Bern / Neufeld 290783

400m 54.80 DÉLÈZE Gabrielle, 1959 LaChaux-de-Fonds 180884

600 m 1:34.15 WATTENDORF Elise, 1961 Bern / Wankdorf 140779

800m 2:06.79 WATTENDORF Elise, 1961 Yverdon-les-Bains 090880

1000 m 2:50.64 WATTENDORF Elise, 1961 Zofingen 030580

1500 m 4:15.7e WATTENDORF Elise, 1961 Paris-Charléty, FRA 170780

Mile 4:55.0 WATTENDORF Elise, 1961 Meilen 080979

2000 m 6:08.47 WATTENDORF Elise, 1961 Olten 170680

3000 m 9:20.76 WATTENDORF Elise, 1961 Winterthur 150680

5000 m 17:39.58 GERHARDS Daniela, 1969 Lyss 230989

10000 m 37:01.93 BERSET Solange, 1952 Bern / Wankdorf 240687

100m haies 15.04 GABAGLIO Emilia, 1975 Bulle 090695

400m haies 75.99 BORD Micheline, 1978 Bulle 190507

Hauteur 1.61 GABAGLIO Emilia, 1975 Sion 140991

Perche 4.15 LEIMGRUBER Fanny, 1990 Emmenbrücke 150617
Perche i 4.12 LEIMGRUBER Fanny, 1990 Clermont-Ferrand 240218

Longueur 5.65 GABAGLIO Emilia, 1975 Düdingen 240695

Triplesaut 11.53 GABAGLIO Emilia, 1975 Bern/ Neufeld 020795

Poids 9.89 MAURON Irène, 1974 Düdingen 280593

Disque 23.96 GRÜNIG Valérie, 1994 Düdingen 180611

Marteau vacant

Javelot 27.48 LINDER Françoise, 1969 Bulle 140885

Pentathlon 3529p. GABAGLIO Emilia, 1975 Bulle 230900

Heptathlon 3966p. MAURON Irène, 1974 Zürich/ Sihlhölzli 270693

4x 100 m 49.69 Gabaglio Emilia, Fankhauser Marie-Dom.,Berset Martine, MauronIrène Basel/ St.Jakob 310593

Relais olymp. 4:03.64 Gerhards Daniela, Berset Christiane, Jaquier Nicole, Gabaglio Emilia Bulle 190589

3x 800 m 7:26.14 Berset Christiane, Greber Pascale, Wattendorf Elise Bulle 110591

Hors stade

10km 37:43.9 SCHORNOZ Sandrine, 1972 Biel /Bienne 240905

semi-marathon 1:22:45 BERSET Solange, 1952 Bolbec, FRA 0988

25 km 1:36:17 SCHMUCKLI Marianne, 1961 Schaan, LIE 020489

marathon 2:48:25 SCHMUCKLI Marianne, 1961 Zürich 300489

100 km 11:11:37 OCHIENG PERNET Awilo, 1965 Biel / Bienne 140608

Morat-Fribourg 1:07:57 PILLER Isabelle, 1971 2011

Morat-Fribourg 8:17:00 Berset S / Schmuckli M / Goumaz G / Menoud M /Berset J / Schumacher I 061091


 

Records et meilleures performances du CA Belfaux Hommes

100 m 10.96 KRAUSKOPF Frédéric, 1975 Düdingen 250695

200 m 22.32 PAGE Michael, 1988 Langenthal 190909

300 m 35.87 KRAUSKOPF Frédéric, 1975 Lausanne/ Pontaise 060595

400 m 50.02 BERSET Alain, 1972 Colombier 310595

600 m 1:21.07 BERSET Alain, 1972 Lausanne/ Pontaise 060595

800 m 1:49.49 BERSET Nicolas, 1977 Fribourg 240601

1000 m 2:23.06 BERSET Nicolas, 1977 Langenthal 240501

1500 m 3:45.30 BERSET Nicolas, 1977 Lausanne / Pontaise 040701

1 Mile

2000 m 5:22.0e BERSET Jean-Pierre, 1951 Bern / Wankdorf 310578

3000 m 8:06.8m BERSET Jean-Pierre, 1951 Zürich / Letzigrund 060774

5000 m 13:56.06 BERSET Jean-Pierre, 1951 Basel 230875

10 000m 29:16.23 BERSET Jean-Pierre, 1951 Olten 090978

l'heure 18km730m BERSET Jean-Pierre, 1951 Bulle 280881

20 000 m 1:04:02 BERSET Jean-Pierre, 1951 Bulle 280881

25 000 m 1:24:51 RENZ René, 1958 Fribourg 010688

30 000 m 1.43.50 RENZ René, 1958 Fribourg 010688

110 m haies 14.58 PAGE Michael, 1988 Bellinzona 060909

400 m haies 59.27 PAGE Michael, 1988 Bern / Neufeld 050708

3000 m steeple 9:42.54 KILCHENMANN Jean-Pierre, 1950 Lausanne/deCoubertin 180779

Hauteur 2.00 PIRLET Quentin, 1994 Eppingen 190512

Hauteur 2.06i PIRLET Quentin, 1994 Macolin 260212

Perche 4.10 PAGE Michael, 1988 Bulle 190507

Longueur 6.74 PAGE Michael, 1988 Düdingen 070608

Triple saut 14.16 GROSS Bermard, 1954 Magglingen 100972

Poids 10.98 HEIMO Raphaël, 1968 Frauenfeld 200997

Disque 35.84 THOMET Samuel, 1984 Alle 210511

Marteau 19.33 THOMET Samuel, 1984 La Chaux-de-fonds 130512

Javelot 51.42 LAMBERT HETAULT Jean, 1996 Yverdon-les-bains 190817

Pentathlon/FSA 3661p. WALDMEYER Yan, 1982 Düdingen 240905

Décathlon 5558p. LAMBERT HETAULT Jean, 1996 Düdingen 10/110617

4 x 100 m 44.70 Lüthi S ./ Krauskopf Frédéric / Berset Alain / Rody Christophe Fribourg 270595

relais suédois 2:06.6 Fribourg 010771

relais olymp. 3:18.44 Stotzer Sylvain / Berset Alain / Krauskopf Frédéric / Rody Christophe Fribourg 270595

3 x 1000 m 7:43.75 Stotzer Sylvain / Imstepf Mattieu / Aebischer Dominique Fribourg 150593

4 x 800 m 8:29.6 Gutknecht / Schluchter / Berset Jean-Pierre / Berset Michel Fribourg 0970

4 x 1500 m 16:46.10 Berset Alain / Imstepf Mattieu / Aebischer Dominique / Stotzer Sylvain Düdingen 110993

Hors stade

10 km 32:06.5 BÜSCHI-GROSSRIEDER Mathias, 1985Saxon 250904

semi-marathon 1:07:17 BERSET Jean-Pierre, 1951 Bolbec, FRA 0988

25 km 1:19:49 BERSET Jean-Pierre, 1951 Nidau 0379

marathon 2:23:08 BERSET Jean-Pierre, 1951 Cortaillod 120579

100 km 7:04:16 GIRARDET David, 1979 Biel, Bienne 090612

Morat-Fribourg 55:12 BERSET Jean-Pierre, 1951 011078

Morat-Fribourg 6:01.39 Stotzer S/ Renz R/ Berset JP/ Roggo P/ Aebischer D/ Pauchard M 041092


 
 
 

Contact

CLUB ATHLETIQUE de BELFAUX
Case postale 12
1782 Belfaux
Suisse / Europe
info@cabelfaux.ch